Intermediate Rider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Lynne Partridge |
El Cid |
30.8 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
34.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34.8 |
1 |
Marcea Funk |
Pancho Villa |
34.8 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
38.8 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
42.8 |
2 |
Kerry Blackmer |
Case Closed II |
42.4 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
46.4 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
46.4 |
3 |
Stephanie Cauffman |
Touch Of The Blarney |
39.2 |
6-T |
8 |
0 |
47.2 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
47.2 |
4 |
David Adamo |
Prince Noah |
42.0 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
46.0 |
7 |
0 |
5.2 |
51.2 |
5 |
Elizabeth Weber |
Chatsworth House |
47.6 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
47.6 |
10 |
0 |
6.4 |
54.0 |
6 |
Debbie Foote |
Sportsfield Dis N Dat |
38.4 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
42.4 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
54.4 |
7 |
Emma Kate Fisher |
Carlingford's Forever |
41.6 |
10 |
16 |
0 |
57.6 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
57.6 |
8 |
Forrest El-Effendi |
Applause |
39.2 |
6-T |
4 |
0 |
43.2 |
5 |
0 |
14.8 |
58.0 |
9 |
Joni Kuhn |
Ransom |
49.2 |
17 |
12 |
0 |
61.2 |
17 |
0 |
0.4 |
61.6 |
10 |
Mary Kate Mallory |
Kilaughton |
50.8 |
18-T |
12 |
0 |
62.8 |
18 |
0 |
2.4 |
65.2 |
11 |
Darrin Mollett |
The Barrister |
35.2 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
54.2 |
12 |
0 |
11.6 |
65.8 |
12 |
Meghan Bailie |
Stryker |
38.0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
38.0 |
2 |
20 |
18.8 |
76.8 |
13 |
Leah Khorsandian |
Pamiro W. |
40.4 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
44.4 |
6 |
40 |
9.2 |
93.6 |
14 |
Vance Frey |
The Hoodlum |
48.0 |
15 |
8 |
0 |
56.0 |
13-T |
20 |
30.8 |
106.8 |
15 |
Cindy Anderson |
Windsor |
50.8 |
18-T |
12 |
3 |
65.8 |
19 |
80 |
E |
E |
E |
Christine Grant |
Secret Heartthrob |
44.8 |
13 |
12 |
0 |
56.8 |
15 |
20 |
R |
R |
R |
Nikki Smith |
Suzie Q |
52.0 |
20 |
4 |
0 |
56.0 |
13-T |
80 |
R |
R |
R |
Justine Dutton |
Ramona Quimby |
48.8 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
52.8 |
11 |
0 |
MR |
MR |
MR |
Liz Lund |
Lady Hannah B |
41.2 |
9 |
8 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
0 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Intermediate-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Will Faudree |
Pawlow |
32.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
32.0 |
1 |
0 |
0.8 |
32.8 |
1 |
Michele Mueller |
Amistad |
33.2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
37.2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
37.2 |
2 |
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. |
Haifa Bay |
37.6 |
5-T |
0 |
0 |
37.6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
37.6 |
3 |
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. |
Absolute Liberty |
41.2 |
10-T |
0 |
0 |
41.2 |
8-T |
0 |
0 |
41.2 |
4 |
Danica Moore |
Utah B |
34.8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
34.8 |
3 |
0 |
7.6 |
42.4 |
5 |
Penny Rowland |
Amazing Grace |
42.8 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
50.8 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
50.8 |
6 |
Heather Gillette |
Our Questionnaire |
38.8 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
48.8 |
13 |
0 |
3.2 |
52.0 |
7 |
Jessica Brumfield |
River Radiance |
37.6 |
5-T |
8 |
0 |
45.6 |
10 |
0 |
10.8 |
56.4 |
8 |
Jesslyn Woodall |
Tucker V |
44.8 |
17 |
12 |
0 |
56.8 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
56.8 |
9 |
Laine Ashker |
Anthony Patch |
32.4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
32.4 |
2 |
20 |
8 |
60.4 |
10 |
Michael Pollard |
Jos Calfun |
46.0 |
18 |
12 |
0 |
58.0 |
17 |
0 |
3.2 |
61.2 |
11 |
Clarissa Wilmerding |
Poppet |
43.6 |
15 |
4 |
0 |
47.6 |
12 |
0 |
14.4 |
62.0 |
12 |
Jennifer Carter |
Hot Night |
43.2 |
13-T |
4 |
0 |
47.2 |
11 |
0 |
17.2 |
64.4 |
13 |
Eric Dierks |
Text |
40.4 |
8-T |
0 |
0 |
40.4 |
6-T |
20 |
12 |
72.4 |
14 |
Karl Slezak |
As Time Goes By |
43.2 |
13-T |
12 |
0 |
55.2 |
15 |
0 |
22.8 |
78.0 |
15 |
Jennie Jarnstrom |
Prisma JMen |
41.2 |
10-T |
0 |
0 |
41.2 |
8-T |
20 |
24 |
85.2 |
16 |
Colin Davidson |
Draco |
40.4 |
8-T |
0 |
0 |
40.4 |
6-T |
0 |
R |
R |
R |
Imtiaz Anees |
Interwin |
44.4 |
16 |
36 |
5 |
85.4 |
18 |
0 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Intermediate-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. |
All The Aces |
30.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30.0 |
1 |
Heather Morris |
Slate River |
30.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
30.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
30.8 |
2 |
Karl Slezak |
Charley Farley |
31.6 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
35.6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
35.6 |
3 |
Hannah Sue Burnett |
St. Barths |
32.4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
32.4 |
3 |
0 |
8.8 |
41.2 |
4 |
Kyle Carter |
Final Watch |
40.8 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
40.8 |
6 |
0 |
2.8 |
43.6 |
5 |
Leahona Rowland |
Brusco |
37.2 |
5-T |
0 |
0 |
37.2 |
5 |
0 |
12.4 |
49.6 |
6 |
Weslee Wroe |
Oliver |
40.0 |
8-T |
4 |
0 |
44.0 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
52.0 |
7 |
Michael Pollard |
Dazzling Dekorem |
45.2 |
14 |
8 |
0 |
53.2 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
53.2 |
8 |
Steph Butts |
Peabody |
43.6 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
47.6 |
10 |
0 |
10.8 |
58.4 |
9 |
Emily Renfroe |
Walk the Line |
42.0 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
54.0 |
12 |
0 |
15.6 |
69.6 |
10 |
Brittany Kart |
Llewellyn |
40.4 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
44.4 |
8 |
20 |
14 |
78.4 |
11 |
Diana Burnett |
Shigatzi |
40.0 |
8-T |
0 |
6 |
46.0 |
9 |
100 |
E |
E |
E |
Olivia Loiacono |
Subway |
47.2 |
15 |
8 |
0 |
55.2 |
13 |
0 |
R |
R |
R |
Felicia Bradley |
Irish Dreams |
39.6 |
7 |
12 |
8 |
59.6 |
14 |
60 |
R |
R |
R |
Jessica Kiener |
Colormebrite |
37.2 |
5-T |
999 |
E |
E |
E |
0 |
E |
E |
E |
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. |
Triomphe |
48.0 |
16 |
0 |
R |
R |
R |
0 |
R |
R |
R |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Rowdie Adams |
No Money Down |
35.7 |
2-T |
0 |
0 |
35.7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35.7 |
1 |
Tripp Edwards |
Clifton Inspiration |
37.4 |
6-T |
0 |
0 |
37.4 |
2-T |
0 |
1.6 |
39.0 |
2 |
Alexa Ehlers |
Crystal Clear |
37.4 |
6-T |
0 |
0 |
37.4 |
2-T |
0 |
2 |
39.4 |
3 |
Katy Nichwander |
Kilkenny's Patrickswell |
36.5 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
44.5 |
8 |
0 |
4.4 |
48.9 |
4 |
Elinor MacPhail |
Parador Mail |
35.7 |
2-T |
4 |
0 |
39.7 |
4 |
0 |
10.4 |
50.1 |
5 |
Autumn Schweiss |
The Real Deal |
37.0 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
49.0 |
10 |
0 |
14.4 |
63.4 |
6 |
Janelle Caldwell |
Dinera |
34.4 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
48.4 |
9 |
0 |
18.4 |
66.8 |
7 |
Alexander O'Neal |
Mongoose Tavi |
37.8 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
41.8 |
5 |
20 |
25.2 |
87.0 |
8 |
Meg Scott |
Double Exposure |
40.4 |
9-T |
4 |
0 |
44.4 |
6-T |
40 |
33.2 |
117.6 |
9 |
Nicholas McLaughlin |
Shamrock (CAN) |
40.4 |
9-T |
4 |
0 |
44.4 |
6-T |
0 |
TE |
TE |
TE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Preliminary-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Michelle Donlick |
Babe of Ballisodare |
36.5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
36.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
36.5 |
1 |
Andrew McConnon |
Quiet Council |
32.6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
36.6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
36.6 |
2 |
Laine Ashker |
The Pilot |
37.4 |
9-T |
0 |
0 |
37.4 |
4-T |
0 |
0 |
37.4 |
3 |
Shandiss Wewiora |
Fionn McCuhal |
30.4 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
38.4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
38.4 |
4 |
Stephanie Baer |
Mercury |
36.1 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
40.1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
40.1 |
5 |
Coren Morgan |
Catalina |
37.4 |
9-T |
0 |
0 |
37.4 |
4-T |
0 |
3.2 |
40.6 |
6 |
Bruce Davidson Sr |
Expensive Playmate |
37.8 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
41.8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
41.8 |
7 |
Werner Geven |
Master Manipulator |
38.7 |
15 |
4 |
0 |
42.7 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
42.7 |
8 |
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. |
Mastercraft |
40.0 |
16-T |
4 |
0 |
44.0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
44.0 |
9 |
Clarissa Wilmerding |
Luna |
38.3 |
13-T |
4 |
0 |
42.3 |
9 |
0 |
2.8 |
45.1 |
10 |
Alfonso Gomez |
Hendrix |
34.4 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
46.4 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
46.4 |
11 |
Robin Bass |
Magic Drummer |
35.7 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
43.7 |
11 |
0 |
4.8 |
48.5 |
12 |
Samantha St Jacques |
Smart Bomb |
37.0 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
45.0 |
13 |
0 |
9.6 |
54.6 |
13 |
Kelly List |
Lionheart |
34.8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
34.8 |
1 |
20 |
2.8 |
57.6 |
14 |
Nicholas Cwick |
Galactic |
37.4 |
9-T |
8 |
6 |
51.4 |
17 |
0 |
7.6 |
59.0 |
15 |
Hilda Donahue |
Ashmores Godsend |
40.0 |
16-T |
8 |
1 |
49.0 |
15 |
0 |
13.2 |
62.2 |
16 |
Kyle Carter |
Chances Are |
41.3 |
18 |
8 |
0 |
49.3 |
16 |
0 |
19.2 |
68.5 |
17 |
Michael Pollard |
Quigase Du Lac |
50.4 |
20 |
4 |
9 |
63.4 |
20 |
0 |
6.4 |
69.8 |
18 |
Anne Kaufman |
Broadway Finale |
45.2 |
19 |
8 |
0 |
53.2 |
18 |
40 |
8 |
101.2 |
19 |
Heather Gillette |
G Star |
38.3 |
13-T |
12 |
4 |
54.3 |
19 |
0 |
MR |
MR |
MR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Preliminary-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Coren Morgan |
Ebb Tide |
32.2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
32.2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
32.2 |
1 |
Heather Morris |
Novelle |
35.7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
35.7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
35.7 |
2 |
Bonner Carpenter |
Impeccable |
36.1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
36.1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
36.1 |
3 |
Lisa Marie Fergusson |
Smart Move |
33.9 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
37.9 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
37.9 |
4 |
Laine Ashker |
Barracuda |
40.0 |
8-T |
0 |
0 |
40.0 |
7 |
0 |
2.4 |
42.4 |
5 |
Bruce Davidson Sr |
Sal |
40.0 |
8-T |
4 |
0 |
44.0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
44.0 |
6 |
Hilda Donahue |
Extravagance |
29.6 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
39.6 |
6 |
0 |
8.4 |
48.0 |
7 |
Hilda Donahue |
Strong Current |
47.0 |
18 |
4 |
0 |
51.0 |
14 |
0 |
0.4 |
51.4 |
8 |
Andrea Leatherman |
Rare Ocurrance |
43.9 |
15-T |
4 |
0 |
47.9 |
10 |
0 |
4.8 |
52.7 |
9 |
David Adamo |
River King |
42.6 |
12-T |
12 |
0 |
54.6 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
54.6 |
10 |
Werner Geven |
Sir Rockstar |
51.3 |
19 |
4 |
0 |
55.3 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
55.3 |
11 |
Lisa Marie Fergusson |
Dream Come True |
43.5 |
14 |
12 |
0 |
55.5 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
55.5 |
12 |
Anne Kaufman |
Red Hot |
43.9 |
15-T |
16 |
0 |
59.9 |
18 |
0 |
1.2 |
61.1 |
13 |
Jeanie Clarke |
Tamlin |
41.3 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
49.3 |
13 |
0 |
12 |
61.3 |
14 |
Diana Burnett |
Top Gun |
42.6 |
12-T |
4 |
1 |
47.6 |
9 |
0 |
17.2 |
64.8 |
15 |
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. |
No More Rocks |
38.3 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
38.3 |
5 |
20 |
12.8 |
71.1 |
16 |
Alyson Schwartz |
Back To Business |
53.9 |
21 |
8 |
0 |
61.9 |
19 |
0 |
20 |
81.9 |
17 |
Philippa Humphreys |
Rich N Famous |
46.1 |
17 |
12 |
7 |
65.1 |
21 |
0 |
27.2 |
92.3 |
18 |
Kylie Lyman |
Garrison Flash |
52.6 |
20 |
12 |
0 |
64.6 |
20 |
0 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
Kristy Limon |
Excel |
40.4 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
48.4 |
11 |
0 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. |
Caleb's Pond |
37.0 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
49.0 |
12 |
0 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Preliminary-C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Cathy Wieschhoff |
Simba |
31.3 |
2-T |
0 |
0 |
31.3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
31.3 |
1 |
Leahona Rowland |
El Paso |
32.2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
32.2 |
3 |
0 |
2.4 |
34.6 |
2 |
Selena O'Hanlon |
A First Romance |
36.5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
36.5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
36.5 |
3 |
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. |
Soldier Of Truth |
33.0 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
37.0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
37.0 |
4 |
Will Faudree |
Dinero |
41.3 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
41.3 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
41.3 |
5 |
Penny Rowland |
Flying Finn |
40.9 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
44.9 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
44.9 |
6 |
Werner Geven |
Sambucca |
50.0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
50.0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
50.0 |
7 |
Bruce Davidson Sr |
Hector |
29.6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
29.6 |
1 |
20 |
5.6 |
55.2 |
8 |
Steph Butts |
Sgt. Pepper |
44.8 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
56.8 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
56.8 |
9 |
Werner Geven |
Aber-Ka-Dabra |
49.6 |
15 |
12 |
0 |
61.6 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
61.6 |
10 |
David Adamo |
Pas De Deux |
47.4 |
14 |
8 |
1 |
56.4 |
14 |
0 |
6 |
62.4 |
11 |
Robert Meyerhoff |
Royal Waters |
39.6 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
39.6 |
7 |
20 |
9.6 |
69.2 |
12 |
Sam Elsenaar |
My Carnival Spirit |
46.1 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
50.1 |
13 |
20 |
19.6 |
89.7 |
13 |
Ruthie Harbison |
Limerick |
37.0 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
41.0 |
8 |
20 |
34.4 |
95.4 |
14 |
Kyle Carter |
Polamalu |
37.4 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
41.4 |
10 |
60 |
17.6 |
119.0 |
15 |
Anne Kaufman |
Pegasus Pure Gold |
31.3 |
2-T |
4 |
0 |
35.3 |
4 |
60 |
E |
E |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Rider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Annie Aul |
Aron |
36.1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
40.1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
40.1 |
1 |
Samara Warren |
Limestone Onassis |
37.8 |
6-T |
4 |
0 |
41.8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
43.8 |
2 |
Angel Martin-Dias |
Judge Not |
43.0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
43.0 |
8 |
0 |
2.4 |
45.4 |
3 |
Barry Tyerman |
Northern Charger |
46.5 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
46.5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
46.5 |
4 |
Katherine Wade |
Dun and Dusted |
33.9 |
2-T |
8 |
0 |
41.9 |
7 |
0 |
4.8 |
46.7 |
5 |
Ashley Stiles |
Easy Flight |
37.8 |
6-T |
8 |
0 |
45.8 |
9 |
0 |
2.8 |
48.6 |
6 |
Laura Jones |
Magnificent Toy |
41.3 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
41.3 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
49.3 |
7 |
Tracey Corey |
SuperNova |
37.0 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
41.0 |
4 |
0 |
11.2 |
52.2 |
8 |
Andrew McConnon |
Namaste' |
33.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
37.5 |
1 |
20 |
2.8 |
60.3 |
9 |
Tom Borthwick |
Phila Miracle |
37.8 |
6-T |
0 |
0 |
37.8 |
2 |
20 |
11.2 |
69.0 |
10 |
James Daniel Conner |
Carter's Bridge |
40.9 |
9 |
8 |
14 |
62.9 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
70.9 |
11 |
Cherye Huber |
Sportsfield Maisie Grey |
33.9 |
2-T |
8 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
0 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Training-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Leslie Law |
Shirley |
30.5 |
1-T |
0 |
0 |
30.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30.5 |
1 |
Robin Walker |
Florenz |
30.5 |
1-T |
0 |
1 |
31.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
31.5 |
2 |
Eric Dierks |
Leopold |
33.6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
33.6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
33.6 |
3 |
Philippa Humphreys |
Prince Charming |
34.6 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
34.6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
34.6 |
4 |
Betsy Ball |
Saturday Afternoon |
35.5 |
9-T |
0 |
0 |
35.5 |
5-T |
0 |
0 |
35.5 |
5 |
Irene Lampton |
Daisy |
35.5 |
9-T |
0 |
0 |
35.5 |
5-T |
0 |
0 |
35.5 |
6 |
Robin Bass |
Ritchie Rich |
36.8 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
36.8 |
8 |
0 |
3.2 |
40.0 |
7 |
Robin Bass |
Sunday's Edition |
36.4 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
40.4 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
40.4 |
8 |
Felicia Bradley |
Garryidruig Albie |
38.2 |
14-T |
4 |
0 |
42.2 |
10-T |
0 |
0 |
42.2 |
9 |
Darrah Alexander |
South Park |
38.2 |
14-T |
4 |
0 |
42.2 |
10-T |
0 |
0 |
42.2 |
10 |
Rachel Dwyer |
Catch A Star |
34.1 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
44.1 |
13 |
0 |
4 |
48.1 |
11 |
Elinor MacPhail |
Tukan Tango |
37.3 |
13 |
4 |
7 |
48.3 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
48.3 |
12 |
Maya Studenmund |
Chamaco |
41.4 |
16 |
8 |
0 |
49.4 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
49.4 |
13 |
Denise Rath |
Carlingford Master Brew |
31.8 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
35.8 |
7 |
20 |
0 |
55.8 |
14 |
Myron Langer |
Abby-Normal |
43.2 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
43.2 |
12 |
20 |
27.2 |
90.4 |
15 |
Megan McNatt |
Versailles |
35.0 |
8 |
24 |
0 |
59.0 |
16 |
20 |
R |
R |
R |
Melissa Schielein |
Born To Boogie II |
32.3 |
4 |
4 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
0 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Training-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Jeanie Clarke |
Must Be GS |
30.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30.0 |
1 |
Maya Studenmund |
Mystic Connection |
34.1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
34.1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
34.1 |
2 |
Hannah Sue Burnett |
Landmark's Miss Liberty |
35.5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
35.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
35.5 |
3 |
Leslie Law |
Zenith ISF |
33.2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
37.2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
37.2 |
4 |
Stephanie Baer |
Lord Abbett |
39.6 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
39.6 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
39.6 |
5 |
Kara Andrew |
Joint Venture |
32.7 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
40.7 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
40.7 |
6 |
Darrah Alexander |
All or Nothing |
41.4 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
41.4 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
41.4 |
7 |
Jenn Holling |
Crockett's Rocket |
38.6 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
38.6 |
6 |
0 |
2.8 |
41.4 |
8 |
Lauren DeNeve |
Maven |
37.7 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
41.7 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
41.7 |
9 |
Debbie Adams |
Zack |
40.5 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
40.5 |
8 |
0 |
1.2 |
41.7 |
10 |
Diana Burnett |
Bonner's Cheif II |
35.0 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
43.0 |
13 |
0 |
0.8 |
43.8 |
11 |
Katy Nichwander |
360 |
45.0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
45.0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
45.0 |
12 |
Kali Thomas |
Galatea H |
36.8 |
9 |
12 |
0 |
48.8 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
48.8 |
13 |
Andrea Marczak |
Dances with Wolves |
37.3 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
49.3 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
49.3 |
14 |
Diana Burnett |
Diamond Cut III |
31.8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
33.8 |
2 |
20 |
0 |
53.8 |
15 |
Maren Foster |
Walter Welser |
35.9 |
8 |
4 |
18 |
57.9 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
57.9 |
16 |
Emma Kate Fisher |
Wexford's Trumpet |
41.8 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
41.8 |
12 |
20 |
0 |
61.8 |
17 |
Susan Moessner |
All Day Red |
45.5 |
18 |
8 |
15 |
68.5 |
18 |
0 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
Sandra Andresen |
Ukelele |
51.8 |
19 |
0 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
0 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preliminary/Training |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Robin Barr |
Lacy's Best One |
37.4 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
47.4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
47.4 |
1 |
Catie Rossi |
Melody Avenue |
43.5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
47.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
47.5 |
2 |
Haley Hughes |
Tommy Two |
39.1 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
43.1 |
1 |
20 |
0.8 |
63.9 |
3 |
Debbie Adams |
Wrandels |
E |
E |
4 |
E |
E |
E |
0 |
E |
E |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Training Horse-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Kylie Lyman |
Trading Aces |
30.9 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
34.9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34.9 |
1 |
Bonner Carpenter |
Zurich |
35.9 |
4-T |
0 |
0 |
35.9 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
35.9 |
2 |
William Ward |
Wauwinet |
32.3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
36.3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
36.3 |
3 |
Melissa Schielein |
Poetry In Script |
40.0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
40.0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
40.0 |
4 |
Selena O'Hanlon |
Song of Songs |
40.9 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
40.9 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
40.9 |
5 |
Jill Henneberg |
Bobby Socks |
35.9 |
4-T |
0 |
6 |
41.9 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
41.9 |
6 |
Nicholas Cwick |
Nonsuch |
43.2 |
13-T |
4 |
1 |
48.2 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
48.2 |
7 |
Werner Geven |
Vandiver |
41.4 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
49.4 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
49.4 |
8 |
Danielle Ziehlke |
Aimin High |
50.5 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
55.5 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
55.5 |
9 |
Katlyn Hewson |
Heartbreaker |
38.2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
38.2 |
4 |
20 |
0 |
58.2 |
10 |
David Adamo |
Marveles |
43.2 |
13-T |
0 |
0 |
43.2 |
9 |
20 |
0 |
63.2 |
11 |
Nicholas Cwick |
Phish |
27.7 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
38.7 |
5 |
20 |
8 |
66.7 |
12 |
Heather Gillette |
Irial's Dragonfly |
39.6 |
7-T |
8 |
18 |
65.6 |
15 |
20 |
0 |
85.6 |
13 |
Justine Dutton |
Jack Daniel |
40.5 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
52.5 |
13 |
20 |
18.4 |
90.9 |
14 |
Stephanie Baer |
Scudder |
39.6 |
7-T |
8 |
0 |
47.6 |
10 |
0 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Training Horse-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Samantha St Jacques |
Jaeda |
30.9 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
34.9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34.9 |
1 |
Shandiss Wewiora |
Tristan |
35.0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
35.0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
35.0 |
2 |
William Ward |
Just Talk'n |
32.3 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
36.3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
36.3 |
3 |
Kylie Lyman |
Zakinthos |
36.8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
36.8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36.8 |
4 |
Lisa Marie Fergusson |
Uni Sprite |
35.5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
39.5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
39.5 |
5 |
Erika Treis Petersen |
Crimson Tide |
35.9 |
6-T |
4 |
1 |
40.9 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
40.9 |
6 |
Katlyn Hewson |
Jack's Irish Z |
35.9 |
6-T |
4 |
2 |
41.9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
41.9 |
7 |
Colin Davidson |
Crackerjack |
45.0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
45.0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
45.0 |
8 |
Meg Morgan |
Bosphorus |
40.5 |
11-T |
8 |
0 |
48.5 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
48.5 |
9 |
Steph Butts |
Malone Bay |
38.6 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
50.6 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
50.6 |
10 |
Vance Frey |
Never Been Better |
37.3 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
41.3 |
8 |
20 |
10 |
71.3 |
11 |
William Ward |
Foligno's Legend |
33.2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
37.2 |
5 |
0 |
TE |
TE |
TE |
Hannah Sue Burnett |
Bally's Cracker |
40.5 |
11-T |
0 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
0 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Training Rider-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Samantha Clark |
Asterion |
28.6 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
32.6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
32.6 |
1 |
Michelle Romero |
Pikadilly |
30.5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
34.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
34.5 |
2 |
Lynden Fasso |
Dene Court |
38.2 |
10-T |
0 |
0 |
38.2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
38.2 |
3 |
Rachael Isaacson |
Chesterland's Knockout |
31.8 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
39.8 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
39.8 |
4 |
Michael Tansey |
Petey |
35.9 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
39.9 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
39.9 |
5 |
Brooke Kahl |
Derby Day |
41.8 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
41.8 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
41.8 |
6 |
Haylie Walker |
Caitlin Too |
32.3 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
41.3 |
9 |
0 |
0.8 |
42.1 |
7 |
Ciaran Thompson |
Roll-x |
38.2 |
10-T |
4 |
0 |
42.2 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
42.2 |
8 |
Susan Sulentic |
Just Do It |
38.6 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
42.6 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
42.6 |
9 |
Katherine Kratina |
De Reve' |
40.5 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
44.5 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
44.5 |
10 |
Ellie Gilbertson |
Idle Bells |
40.9 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
40.9 |
8 |
0 |
5.2 |
46.1 |
11 |
Nobie Cannon |
Ringwood O'Dea |
32.7 |
5 |
8 |
20 |
60.7 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
60.7 |
12 |
Michelle Taylor |
Carlingford Cuculain |
41.4 |
15 |
4 |
20 |
65.4 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
65.4 |
13 |
Lisa Hickey |
Facing West |
37.7 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
41.7 |
10 |
40 |
11.6 |
93.3 |
14 |
Madeline Backus |
P.S. Arianna |
34.6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
38.6 |
5 |
60 |
5.6 |
104.2 |
15 |
Tony Hatcher |
Domestic Dispute |
35.0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
35.0 |
3 |
0 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Training Rider-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
Dress |
Dress |
SJ |
SJ |
To Date |
To Date |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Sable Giesler |
Pamela |
31.8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
31.8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
31.8 |
1 |
Lisa Meier |
Rising Star |
35.9 |
8-T |
0 |
0 |
35.9 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
35.9 |
2 |
Kacie Dannehower |
Fuzzy |
34.1 |
5-T |
4 |
0 |
38.1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
38.1 |
3 |
Claire Cummings |
Hershey |
32.7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
36.7 |
7 |
0 |
3.6 |
40.3 |
4 |
Elyse Fehr |
Mystic Gift |
44.1 |
14 |
8 |
0 |
52.1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
52.1 |
5 |
Natalie Miller Epstein |
Insync |
35.5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
35.5 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
55.5 |
6 |
Courtney Bogins |
Lil Town Blues |
36.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|